Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Bermuda 2013

Medal Winners

Medal Winners: 542
   All    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Athletics 1,500m Men Elliott Dorey Jersey Gold Gold
Athletics 1,500m Men Ryan Fairclough Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 1,500m Men Dage Minors Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics 1,500m Women Eilidh Mackenzie Western Isles Gold Gold
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Mercier Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 1,500m Women Tamika Williams Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics 10,000m Men Kevin Loundes Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics 10,000m Men Thomas Fay Orkney Silver Silver
Athletics 10,000m Men Marnar Djurhuus Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Athletics 10,000m Women Valborg Heinesen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Athletics 10,000m Women Gail Griffiths Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 10,000m Women Ashley Estwanik Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Ameilia Gillispie Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics 100m Men Harold Houston Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Men Rhymiech adolphus Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Men Mats Boman Åland Bronze Bronze
Athletics 100m Women Ameilia Gillispie Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Women Natasha Trott Bermuda Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Women Sophie Lewis-Canyers Ynys Môn Bronze Bronze
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Tristan Joynes Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Glenn Etherington Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 200m Men Harold Houston Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics 200m Men Glenn Etherington Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 200m Men Troy Long Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Athletics 200m Women Shianne Smith Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics 200m Women Ameilia Gillispie Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Athletics 200m Women Natasha Trott Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Alan Corlett Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Daniel Edward Robinson Jersey Silver Silver
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Henrik Reintz Gotland Bronze Bronze
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Ynys Môn Ynys Môn Bronze Bronze
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Jersey Jersey Gold Gold
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Ynys Môn Ynys Môn Bronze Bronze
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Western Isles Western Isles Bronze Bronze
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Sam Wallbridge Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Rheon Jones Ynys Môn Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Hazel Le Cornu Jersey Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Men Joseph Reid Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Men Donald Macleod Western Isles Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Men Robert Stenhouse Jersey Bronze Bronze
Athletics 400m Women Hazel Le Cornu Jersey Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Women Emma Leask Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Women Rachel Fox Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics 5,000m Men Iolo Hughes Ynys Môn Gold Gold
Athletics 5,000m Men Oliver Lockley Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 5,000m Men Marnar Djurhuus Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Mercier Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Livett Ynys Môn Silver Silver
Athletics 5,000m Women Emma Jane Montiel Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Athletics 800m Men Donald Macleod Western Isles Gold Gold
Athletics 800m Men Elliott Dorey Jersey Silver Silver
Athletics 800m Men Dage Minors Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics 800m Women Emma Leask Shetland Islands Gold Gold
Athletics 800m Women Tamika Williams Bermuda Silver Silver
Athletics 800m Women Eilidh Mackenzie Western Isles Bronze Bronze
Athletics Discus Men Genro Paas Saaremaa Gold Gold
Athletics Discus Men Erik Larsson Gotland Silver Silver
Athletics Discus Men Heri Ziska Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Athletics Discus Women Linda Treiel Saaremaa Gold Gold
Athletics Discus Women Andrea De Bruin Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics Discus Women Kristina Jacobsson Gotland Bronze Bronze
Athletics Half Marathon Men Kevin Loundes Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Men Thomas Fay Orkney Silver Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Men Edward Gumbley Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Orkney Orkney Bronze Bronze
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Western Isles Western Isles Silver Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics Half Marathon Women Valborg Heinesen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Women Gail Griffiths Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Women Hannah Howard Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Athletics High Jump Men Jahnhai Perinchief Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics High Jump Men Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Athletics High Jump Men Chas Smith Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics High Jump Women Linda Treiel Saaremaa Gold Gold
Athletics High Jump Women Ashleigh Nalty Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Athletics High Jump Women Kaie Kand Saaremaa Bronze Bronze
Athletics Javelin Men Alexander Pascal Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics Javelin Men Sander Suurhans Saaremaa Silver Silver
Athletics Javelin Men Rógvi Højgaard Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Athletics Javelin Women Shianne Smith Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics Javelin Women Thora Cant Orkney Silver Silver
Athletics Javelin Women Zoe Fitch Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Athletics Long Jump Men Carl Morgan Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics Long Jump Men Carlos Morgan Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Athletics Long Jump Men Bruce DeGrilla Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Athletics Long Jump Women Kaie Kand Saaremaa Gold Gold
Athletics Long Jump Women Kerri Furbert Bermuda Silver Silver
Athletics Long Jump Women Linn Gustafsson Åland Bronze Bronze
Athletics Shot Put Men Genro Paas Saaremaa Gold Gold
Athletics Shot Put Men Erik Larsson Gotland Silver Silver
Athletics Shot Put Men Connor Laverty Ynys Môn Bronze Bronze
Athletics Shot Put Women Linda Treiel Saaremaa Gold Gold
Athletics Shot Put Women Kaie Kand Saaremaa Silver Silver
Athletics Shot Put Women Ellinor Sundstrand Gotland Bronze Bronze
Athletics Triple Jump Men Carl Morgan Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics Triple Jump Men Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Athletics Triple Jump Men Carlos Morgan Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Athletics Triple Jump Women Jasmine Brunson Bermuda Gold Gold
Athletics Triple Jump Women Kaire Nurja Saaremaa Silver Silver
Athletics Triple Jump Women Akeila Richardson Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Badminton Men's Doubles Madsen B - Pedersen T Greenland Gold Gold
Badminton Men's Doubles Le Tocq P - Le Moigne K Guernsey Silver Silver
Badminton Men's Doubles Navarro Comes A - Navarro Comes E Menorca Bronze Bronze
Badminton Men's Singles Paul Le Tocq Guernsey Gold Gold
Badminton Men's Singles Benjamin Li Isle of Man Silver Silver
Badminton Men's Singles Albert Navarro Comes Menorca Bronze Bronze
Badminton Mixed Doubles Carlsson R - Eysturoy N Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Badminton Mixed Doubles Garbutt S - Le Tocq P Guernsey Silver Silver
Badminton Mixed Doubles Clague K - Li B Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Badminton Team Event Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Badminton Team Event Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Badminton Team Event Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Badminton Women's Doubles Callow C - Clague K Isle of Man Gold Gold
Badminton Women's Doubles Carlsson R - Carlsson B Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Badminton Women's Doubles Johnson E - Garbutt S Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Badminton Women's Singles Elena Johnson Guernsey Gold Gold
Badminton Women's Singles Gayle Lloyd Guernsey Silver Silver
Badminton Women's Singles Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Basketball Men's Basketball Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volley Saaremaa Saaremaa Gold Gold
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volley Cayman Islands 1 Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volley Menorca Menorca Bronze Bronze
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volley Menorca Menorca Gold Gold
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volley Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volley Gotland Gotland Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium El Hihioui Kamal Menorca Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Leon Mazzone Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country El Hihioui Kamal Menorca Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Helgi Winther Olsen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Torkil Veyhe Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Andrew Roche Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Torkil Veyhe Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Shannon Lawrence Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Richard Tanguy Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Greg Mansell Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Menorca Menorca Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Nicole Mitchell Bermuda Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Karen Bordage Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Ann Bowditch Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Ann Bowditch Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Susan Townsend Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Súsanna Skylv Sørensen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Ann Bowditch Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Karen Bordage Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Kerry MacPhee Western Isles Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Western Isles Western Isles Bronze Bronze
Football Men's Football Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Football Men's Football Greenland Greenland Silver Silver
Football Women's Football Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Football Women's Football Greenland Greenland Silver Silver
Golf Ladies Individual Lina Billing Gotland Gold Gold
Golf Ladies Individual Aimee Ponte Guernsey Silver Silver
Golf Ladies Individual Samantha Widmer Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Golf Ladies' Team Event Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Golf Ladies' Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight Silver Silver
Golf Ladies' Team Event Gotland Gotland Bronze Bronze
Golf Men’s Individual Gavin O'Neill Jersey Gold Gold
Golf Men’s Individual Jarryd Dillas Bermuda Silver Silver
Golf Men’s Individual Johan Lindholm Åland Bronze Bronze
Golf Men's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Golf Men's Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight Silver Silver
Golf Men's Team Event Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Anand Patel Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Brandon Garrett Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Nicholas Harvey Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Aron Jacobsen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Anand Patel Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Brandon Garrett Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Anand Patel Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Antony Duchars Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Antony Duchars Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Anand Patel Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Valerijs Savins Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Bogi Berg Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Anand Patel Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Bogi Berg Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Anand Patel Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Bogi Berg Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Aron Jacobsen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Men's Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Men's Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Women's Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Women's Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Women's Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Sadia Wilson Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Grace Harrison Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Gabrielle Vincent Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Tara Donnelly Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Sadia Wilson Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Grace Harrison Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Charlotte May Pollard Jersey Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Rebecca Johnson Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Grace Harrison Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Bonita Mia Shurmer Jersey Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Nicole Burns Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Bethany Dikau Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Grace Harrison Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Bonita Mia Shurmer Jersey Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Grace Harrison Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Charlotte May Pollard Jersey Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Grace Harrison Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Rebecca Johnson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Tabytha Hofheins Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Grace Harrison Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Emily Dale-Beeton Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Tara Donnelly Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Grace Harrison Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Emily Dale-Beeton Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Aoife Donnelly Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Bonita Mia Shurmer Jersey Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Grace Harrison Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Bonita Mia Shurmer Jersey Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Nicole Burns Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Sailboarding Individual Event Andrew Petts Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Sailboarding Individual Event Pierre Le Page Guernsey Silver Silver
Sailboarding Individual Event Alex Jones Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Sailboarding Team Event Jersey Jersey Gold Gold
Sailboarding Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Markus Rönnberg Åland Gold Gold
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Bleddyn Mon Ynys Môn Silver Silver
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Kalin Hillier Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Eifion Mon Ynys Môn Gold Gold
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Niklas Areschoug Åland Silver Silver
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Dyfrig Mon Ynys Môn Bronze Bronze
Sailing Sailing Team Event Ynys Môn Ynys Môn Gold Gold
Sailing Sailing Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Sailing Sailing Team Event Åland Åland Bronze Bronze
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Juan Manuel Bagur Bosch Menorca Gold Gold
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Christopher Jackson Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Niklas Rehn Åland Bronze Bronze
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Menorca Menorca Gold Gold
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Pontus Nordgren Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Michael Quenault Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Gotland Gotland Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Nicola Holmes Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Rebecca Margetts Guernsey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Eva Widing Gotland Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Simon Paul Henry St Helena Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Robin Leksäther Gotland Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men David Turner Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Men Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Heloise Manasco Gibraltar Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Men Bengt Hyytiäinen Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Men Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Men Louis Phillip Baglietto Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Team - Men Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Team - Men Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men Peter Nordgren Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men George Winstanley Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men Michael Quenault Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Nicola Holmes Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Eva Widing Gotland Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Nikki Trebert Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Peter Nordgren Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Daniel Payas Gibraltar Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Bengt Hyytiäinen Gotland Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Open Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Open Gibraltar Gibraltar Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Open Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Open Björn Ahlby Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Open Simon Paul Henry St Helena Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Open Lee Roussel Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open Gotland 1 Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open St Helena St Helena Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Pontus Nordgren Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Michael Quenault Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Jørgen Olsen Hitra Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Åland Åland Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Andrew Chapman Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Dominic Cowen Isle of Wight Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Ross Roberts Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Menorca Menorca Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Women Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women Maurisa Smith Bermuda Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women Eva Widing Gotland Silver Silver
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Marius F. Joensen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Edison McLean Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Lennart Åkerblom Åland Bronze Bronze
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Åland Åland Silver Silver
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Squash Men's Doubles Chaloner M - Stafford C Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Squash Men's Doubles Hopkins M - Gautier S Jersey Silver Silver
Squash Men's Doubles Brindle A - Newnham A Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Squash Men's Singles Nick Taylor Jersey Gold Gold
Squash Men's Singles Michael Hopkins Jersey Silver Silver
Squash Men's Singles Micah Franklin Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Squash Mixed Doubles Chaloner M - West M Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Squash Mixed Doubles Taylor N - Taylor S Jersey Silver Silver
Squash Mixed Doubles Graham L - Dodd N Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Squash Team Event Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Squash Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Squash Team Event Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Squash Women's Doubles Geils J - West M Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Squash Women's Doubles Dodd N - Jensen K Guernsey Silver Silver
Squash Women's Doubles Pottinger K - Smith J Shetland Islands Bronze Bronze
Squash Women's Singles Sarah Taylor Jersey Gold Gold
Squash Women's Singles Joan Smith Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Squash Women's Singles Laura Joanne Robinson Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Thomas Gallichan Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Giovanni Guarino Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Luke Belton Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Shaune Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Grant Halsall Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Shaune Fraser Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Grant Halsall Isle of Man Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ian Black Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Priit Aavik Saaremaa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Cameron Donaldson Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Oliver Nightingale Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Thomas Gallichan Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Giovanni Guarino Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Guy Davies Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Colin Bensadon Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Felix Gifford Shetland Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Thomas Gallichan Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Ian Black Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Felix Gifford Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Cameron Donaldson Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Felix Gifford Shetland Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Cameron Donaldson Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Simon Le Couillard Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Alexander Beaton Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Priit Aavik Saaremaa Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Matthew Brehaut Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Shaune Fraser Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Shaune Fraser Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Rebecca Sharpe Bermuda Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Ashley Yearwood Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Ida Sandin Gotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Lara Butler Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Ashley Yearwood Bermuda Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Courtney Butcher Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Lisa Blackburn Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Rebecca Sharpe Bermuda Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Emily Bashforth Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Lisa Blackburn Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Lara Butler Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Emily Bashforth Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Courtney Butcher Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Beth Cumming Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Annalise Munro Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Beckie Scaife Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lisa Blackburn Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Ashley Yearwood Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Lisa Blackburn Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Ashley Yearwood Bermuda Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rebecca Heyliger Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ashley Yearwood Bermuda Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Courtney Butcher Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Beckie Scaife Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Annalise Munro Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Doubles Clayton S - Connelly J Jersey Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Doubles Thomas D - Towlson N Bermuda Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Doubles Bascome J - Manders G Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Doubles McLuskey D - Ogier P Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Singles Billy Harris Isle of Man Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Singles Dominic McLuskey Guernsey Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Singles Patrick Ogier Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Singles James Connelly Jersey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Team Event Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Team Event Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Team Event Menorca Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Mixed Doubles Harris B - Feely L Isle of Man Gold Gold
Tennis Mixed Doubles Chinn M - Faragher K Isle of Man Silver Silver
Tennis Mixed Doubles Valverde J - Whitwell L Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Tennis Mixed Doubles Nilsson A - Ringbom M Åland Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Doubles Bove E - Smith T Bermuda Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Doubles Faragher K - Tinkler K Isle of Man Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Doubles Lambert J - Lambert T Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Doubles Nordlund P - Ringbom M Åland Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Singles Tyler Smith Bermuda Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Singles Laura Feely Isle of Man Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Singles Laura Moreno Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Singles Sandra Moll Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Team Event Menorca Menorca Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Team Event Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Triathlon Men’s Individual Bobby Oag Orkney Gold Gold
Triathlon Men’s Individual Gudmundur Joensen Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Triathlon Men’s Individual Peter Fenwick Shetland Islands Bronze Bronze
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Gibraltar Gibraltar Gold Gold
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Orkney Orkney Silver Silver
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women Western Isles Western Isles Gold Gold
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Triathlon Women’s Individual Kerry MacPhee Western Isles Gold Gold
Triathlon Women’s Individual Lynsey Henderson Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Triathlon Women’s Individual Laurie Orchard Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Volleyball Men's Volleyball Saaremaa Saaremaa Gold Gold
Volleyball Men's Volleyball Åland Åland Silver Silver
Volleyball Men's Volleyball Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Saaremaa Saaremaa Silver Silver
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Greenland Greenland Bronze Bronze