Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

Viewing 39 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   Cycling    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium El Hihioui Kamal Menorca Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Leon Mazzone Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country El Hihioui Kamal Menorca Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Helgi Winther Olsen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Torkil Veyhe Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Andrew Roche Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Torkil Veyhe Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Shannon Lawrence Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Richard Tanguy Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Greg Mansell Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Menorca Menorca Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Nicole Mitchell Bermuda Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Karen Bordage Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Ann Bowditch Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Ann Bowditch Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Susan Townsend Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Súsanna Skylv Sørensen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Ann Bowditch Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Karen Bordage Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Kerry MacPhee Western Isles Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Western Isles Western Isles Bronze Bronze