Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Bermuda 2013

Event Entries:

Entries: 328
   All    All    Isle of Man
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 100m Men Jack Lemaire 103 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women Charlotte Bawden 9 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women Bethan Pilley 145 Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men Jack Lemaire 103 Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men Joseph Reid 146 Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women Charlotte Bawden 9 Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women Hannah Riley 149 Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Men Joseph Reid 146 Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men Ryan Fairclough 50 Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Women Rachael Franklin 57 Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men Ryan Fairclough 50 Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men Oliver Lockley 109 Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women Rachael Franklin 57 Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men Alan Corlett 36 Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men Oliver Lockley 109 Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Women Gail Griffiths 65 Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Women Rebecca Wallace 184 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men Oliver Lockley 109 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men Kevin Loundes 112 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women Gail Griffiths 65 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women Hannah Howard 81 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley 149 Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley 149 Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Alan Corlett 36 Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men Alan Corlett 36 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men Edward Gumbley 67 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men Kevin Loundes 112 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women Gail Griffiths 65 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women Hannah Howard 81 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women Rebecca Wallace 184 Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Women Bethan Pilley 145 Isle of Man
Athletics Triple Jump Men Anand Patel 140 Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Women Andrea De Bruin 38 Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Women Andrea De Bruin 38 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Isle of Man 108 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Isle of Man 108 Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Cameron Avery   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Kevin Harding   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Benjamin Li   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Baillie Watterson   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Cristen Callow   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Kayleigh Callow   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Kimberley Clague   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Jessica Li   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Doubles Harding N - Li B   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Doubles Watterson B - Harding K   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Doubles Callow C - Clague K   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Doubles Callow K - Beggs L   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Beggs L - Harding K   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Callow C - Harding N   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Clague K - Li B   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Li J - Avery C   Isle of Man
Badminton Team Event Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Darren Bell 24 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Tom Black 25 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Josh Knights 26 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Christopher Nicholson 27 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche 28 Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Natalie Arrowsmith 57 Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Sophie Black 58 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Darren Bell 24 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Tom Black 25 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Josh Knights 26 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Christopher Nicholson 27 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Andrew Roche 28 Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Natalie Arrowsmith 57 Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Sophie Black 58 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Darren Bell 24 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tom Black 25 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Josh Knights 26 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Christopher Nicholson 27 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Andrew Roche 28 Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Natalie Arrowsmith 57 Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Sophie Black 58 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Elliot Baxter 85 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Robin Garry 86 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Paul Kneen 87 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Leon Mazzone 88 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Robert Sorby 89 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Elliot Baxter 85 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Robin Garry 86 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Paul Kneen 87 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Leon Mazzone 88 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Robert Sorby 89 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man 416 Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man 415 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Isle of Man 417 Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Isle of Man 418 Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man 419 Isle of Man
Golf Ladies Individual Gail Corrin   Isle of Man
Golf Ladies Individual Anne Gundry   Isle of Man
Golf Ladies Individual Heather McKenna   Isle of Man
Golf Ladies Individual Catherine Preston   Isle of Man
Golf Ladies' Team Event Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Men's Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Women's Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Hannah Howitt   Isle of Man
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Roger Winskill   Isle of Man
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Men Roger Winskill   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Mark Copparelli   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Ciara Cassidy   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Allana Kelly   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Guy Davies   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Stephanie Brew   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Laura Kinley   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Grant Halsall   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Ciara Cassidy   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Guy Davies   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Ciara Cassidy   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Guy Davies   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Stephanie Brew   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Laura Kinley   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Grant Halsall   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Allana Kelly   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Guy Davies   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Laura Kinley   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Mark Copparelli   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Stephanie Brew   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Grant Halsall   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Ciara Cassidy   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Mark Copparelli   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Grant Halsall   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Stephanie Brew   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Laura Kinley   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tom Bielich   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Laura Kinley   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Grant Halsall   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Allana Kelly   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Stephanie Brew   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Laura Kinley   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Mark Copparelli   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Allana Kelly   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Mark Copparelli   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Grant Halsall   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Laura Kinley   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Tom Bielich   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Luke Guthrie   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Charlotte Atkinson   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Allana Kelly   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Guy Davies   Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Tennis Men's Team Event Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Tennis Women's Team Event Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Tennis Men's Singles Oliver Broadhead   Isle of Man
Tennis Men's Singles Ryan Chinn   Isle of Man
Tennis Men's Singles Billy Harris   Isle of Man
Tennis Women's Singles Laura Feely   Isle of Man
Tennis Women's Singles Elena Snidal   Isle of Man
Tennis Women's Singles Katie Tinkler   Isle of Man
Tennis Men's Doubles Chinn M - Chinn R   Isle of Man
Tennis Women's Doubles Faragher K - Tinkler K   Isle of Man
Tennis Mixed Doubles Broadhead O - Snidal E   Isle of Man
Tennis Mixed Doubles Chinn M - Faragher K   Isle of Man
Tennis Mixed Doubles Harris B - Feely L   Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual Kristian Cowin 31 Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual Andrew Isaac 16 Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual Juan Kinley 3 Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual Andrew Nash 24 Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual Roger Raatgever 25 Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual Paul Swindale 45 Isle of Man
Triathlon Women’s Individual Gill Crennell 59 Isle of Man
Triathlon Women’s Individual Joanne Hawkins 53 Isle of Man
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Isle of Man 108 Isle of Man
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women Isle of Man 108 Isle of Man
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volley Isle of Man   Isle of Man