Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
 
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Please note all times are local.
The current time in Bermuda is:
Schedule For: Team Event
View Badminton Results View Badminton Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Sun 14 Jul 10:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Guernsey vs Bermuda
Sun 14 Jul 10:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Greenland vs Gibraltar
Sun 14 Jul 10:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Isle of Man vs Falkland Islands
Sun 14 Jul 10:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Isle of Wight vs Gotland
Sun 14 Jul 13:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Faroe Islands vs Falkland Islands
Sun 14 Jul 13:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Isle of Man vs Gotland
Sun 14 Jul 13:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Greenland vs Bermuda
Sun 14 Jul 13:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Guernsey vs Gibraltar
Sun 14 Jul 16:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Falkland Islands vs Gotland
Sun 14 Jul 16:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Faroe Islands vs Isle of Wight
Sun 14 Jul 16:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Bermuda vs Gibraltar
Sun 14 Jul 16:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Greenland vs Guernsey
Sun 14 Jul 19:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Isle of Man vs Faroe Islands
Sun 14 Jul 19:00 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Falkland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Mon 15 Jul 09:30 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Isle of Wight vs Isle of Man
Mon 15 Jul 09:30 Group Stage BHS Gymnasium Faroe Islands vs Gotland
Mon 15 Jul 11:30 Places 5-9 BHS Gymnasium 5 / 6 Place - 3rd Group A v 3rd Group B - Greenland vs Gotland
Mon 15 Jul 11:30 Places 5-9 BHS Gymnasium 7 Place - 4th Group A v 4th Group B - Gibraltar vs Isle of Wight
Mon 15 Jul 13:30 Places 5-9 BHS Gymnasium 8 / 9 Place - 5th Group B v Loser 7 Place - Falkland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Mon 15 Jul 15:30 Semi Finals BHS Gymnasium 1st Group A v 2nd Group B - Guernsey vs Faroe Islands
Mon 15 Jul 15:30 Semi Finals BHS Gymnasium 1st Group B v 2nd Group A - Isle of Man vs Bermuda
Mon 15 Jul 17:30 Medal Matches BHS Gymnasium Bronze Medal - Faroe Islands vs Bermuda
Mon 15 Jul 19:30 Medal Matches BHS Gymnasium Final - Guernsey vs Isle of Man