Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 36 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Gymnastics    Women's FIG Overall Individual    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Eydna Eivindardóttir Danielsen   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Anita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Bethany Dikau   Cayman Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Zantae Dill   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Samantha Font   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Lovis Henriksson   Åland
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Tabytha Hofheins   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Clara James   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Siwan Mair Jones   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Fanny Lindfors   Åland
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Jessica Lloyd   Cayman Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Morgan Lloyd   Cayman Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Mollie Manelius   Åland
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Sydney Mason   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Katie McHardy-Rowley   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Charlotte May Pollard   Jersey
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Birita Poulsen   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Emma Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Hanna Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Malin Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Meinir Roberts   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Bonita Mia Shurmer   Jersey
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Samantha Soares   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Sophie Twiss   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Gabrielle Vincent   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Danielle Wall   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Haley Willkom   Cayman Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Sadia Wilson   Bermuda