Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Bermuda 2013

Event Entries:

Entries: 141
   Badminton    All    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Badminton Men's Singles Christopher Allan   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Cameron Avery   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Ryan Marc Benjamin   St Helena
Badminton Men's Singles Michael Brownlee   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Douglas Clark   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Magnus Dal-Christiansen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Ivan De Haro   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Mattias Englund   Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles Björn Eriksson   Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles Niclas Højgaard Eysturoy   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Angutimmarik Geisler   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Kevin Harding   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Stuart Hardy   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Mark Haugen   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Danial Hughes   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Kasper Thy Jessen   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Ukatu Kristensen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Paul Le Tocq   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Benjamin Li   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles James Linares   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Bror Madsen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Duane March   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Christopher Massey   Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Singles Flóvin Skaalum Mikkelsen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Albert Navarro Comes   Menorca
Badminton Men's Singles Eric Navarro Comes   Menorca
Badminton Men's Singles Jens Frederik Nielsen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Rohan Pai   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Michael Palmer   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Taatsiannguaq Pedersen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Daniel Penney   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Rógvi Poul Poulsen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Ross Stewart   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Charles Taylor   Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Singles Jordan Trebert   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Baillie Watterson   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Lee Marc Yon   St Helena
Badminton Women's Singles Alison Avellano   Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles Sophie Baggott   Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles Naja-Mattaliit Broberg   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Solveigo (Soly) Cailliere   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Cristen Callow   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Kayleigh Callow   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Emma Calow   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Brynhild Djurhuus Carlsson   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Kimberley Clague   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Georgia Dye   Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles Kristina Eriksen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Caroline Gate   Gotland
Badminton Women's Singles Aviaaja Geisler   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Sevelanne Gordon   Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles Sara Lindskov Jacobsen   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Anika Johnson   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Elena Johnson   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Loan Khalil   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Mille Kongstad   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Jessica Li   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Gayle Lloyd   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Cheryl March   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Elena March   Menorca
Badminton Women's Singles Anastasia Markina   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Laura Minto   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Ivalo Olsen   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Guri Poulsen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Emily Trebert   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Louise Williams   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles Benjamin R - Yon L   St Helena
Badminton Men's Doubles Brownlee M - March D   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles Clark D - Stewart R   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles Dal-Christiansen M - Poulsen R   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles De Haro I - Jessen K   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Doubles Dorush R - Hughes D   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Doubles Englund M - Hoffman M   Gotland
Badminton Men's Doubles Gate J - Eriksson B   Gotland
Badminton Men's Doubles Geisler A - Nielsen J   Greenland
Badminton Men's Doubles Harding N - Li B   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Doubles Jacobsen H - Mikkelsen F   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles Le Tocq P - Le Moigne K   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Doubles Madsen B - Pedersen T   Greenland
Badminton Men's Doubles Massey C - Jones R   Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Doubles Navarro Comes A - Navarro Comes E   Menorca
Badminton Men's Doubles Pai R - Palmer M   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Doubles Penney D - Hardy S   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Doubles Watterson B - Harding K   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Doubles Avellano A - Gordon S   Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Doubles Broberg N - Geisler A   Greenland
Badminton Women's Doubles Callow C - Clague K   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Doubles Callow K - Beggs L   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Doubles Calow E - Blais D   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Doubles Carlsson R - Carlsson B   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles Dye G - Baggott S   Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Doubles Gate C - Gate E   Gotland
Badminton Women's Doubles Hjørleifsdóttir S - Eriksen K   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles Johnson E - Garbutt S   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Doubles Khalil L - Cespedes R   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Doubles Lloyd G - Johnson A   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Doubles Luxton A - March C   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles Minto L - Markina A   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles Olsen I - Jacobsen S   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Avellano A - Jessen K   Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles Baggott S - Jones R   Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles Beggs L - Harding K   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Blais D - Dorush R   Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Broberg N - Nielsen J   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Cailliere S - Haugen M   Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Callow C - Harding N   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Calow E - Palmer M   Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Carlsson B - Mikkelsen F   Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Carlsson R - Eysturoy N   Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Cespedes R - Hughes D   Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Clague K - Li B   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Dye G - Taylor C   Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles Garbutt S - Le Tocq P   Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Gate C - Gate J   Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Gate E - Hoffman M   Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Geisler A - Pedersen T   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Gordon S - De Haro I   Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles Hjørleifsdóttir S - Dal-Christiansen M   Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Insley D - Massey C   Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles Jacobsen S - Kristensen U   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Johnson E - Le Moigne K   Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Li J - Avery C   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Lloyd G - Hardy S   Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Luxton A - Clark D   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles March C - March D   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles March E - Navarro Comes A   Menorca
Badminton Mixed Doubles Minto L - Brownlee M   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Olsen I - Geisler A   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Poulsen G - Jacobsen H   Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Trebert E - Trebert J   Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Williams L - Clarke J   Falkland Islands
Badminton Team Event Bermuda   Bermuda
Badminton Team Event Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Badminton Team Event Faroe Islands   Faroe Islands
Badminton Team Event Gibraltar   Gibraltar
Badminton Team Event Gotland   Gotland
Badminton Team Event Greenland   Greenland
Badminton Team Event Guernsey   Guernsey
Badminton Team Event Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Badminton Team Event Isle of Wight   Isle of Wight