Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 32 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Badminton    Mixed Doubles    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Avellano A - Jessen K   Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles Baggott S - Jones R   Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles Beggs L - Harding K   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Blais D - Dorush R   Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Broberg N - Nielsen J   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Cailliere S - Haugen M   Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Callow C - Harding N   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Calow E - Palmer M   Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Carlsson B - Mikkelsen F   Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Carlsson R - Eysturoy N   Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Cespedes R - Hughes D   Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Clague K - Li B   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Dye G - Taylor C   Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles Garbutt S - Le Tocq P   Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Gate C - Gate J   Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Gate E - Hoffman M   Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Geisler A - Pedersen T   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Gordon S - De Haro I   Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles Hjørleifsdóttir S - Dal-Christiansen M   Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Insley D - Massey C   Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles Jacobsen S - Kristensen U   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Johnson E - Le Moigne K   Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Li J - Avery C   Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles Lloyd G - Hardy S   Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Luxton A - Clark D   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles March C - March D   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles March E - Navarro Comes A   Menorca
Badminton Mixed Doubles Minto L - Brownlee M   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Olsen I - Geisler A   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Poulsen G - Jacobsen H   Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Trebert E - Trebert J   Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Williams L - Clarke J   Falkland Islands