Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 30 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Badminton    Women's Singles    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Badminton Women's Singles Alison Avellano   Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles Sophie Baggott   Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles Naja-Mattaliit Broberg   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Solveigo (Soly) Cailliere   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Cristen Callow   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Kayleigh Callow   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Emma Calow   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Brynhild Djurhuus Carlsson   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Kimberley Clague   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Georgia Dye   Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles Kristina Eriksen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Caroline Gate   Gotland
Badminton Women's Singles Aviaaja Geisler   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Sevelanne Gordon   Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles Sara Lindskov Jacobsen   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Anika Johnson   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Elena Johnson   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Loan Khalil   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Mille Kongstad   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Jessica Li   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Gayle Lloyd   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Cheryl March   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Elena March   Menorca
Badminton Women's Singles Anastasia Markina   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Laura Minto   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Ivalo Olsen   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Guri Poulsen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Emily Trebert   Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Louise Williams   Falkland Islands