Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Bermuda 2013

Event Entries:

Entries: 447
   Athletics    All    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 100m Men Rhymiech adolphus 1 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men Joshua Allaway 2 Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Magnus Blair 13 Orkney
Athletics 100m Men Michael Bland 14 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Mats Boman 16 Åland
Athletics 100m Men Kidane Callender 24 Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Andrew Cavilla 29 Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men Alexander Clemes 33 Åland
Athletics 100m Men Glenn Etherington 49 Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men David Hamil 69 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men Rói Holgarsson 78 Faroe Islands
Athletics 100m Men Harold Houston 80 Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Brandon Johnson 88 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Jack Lemaire 103 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men Troy Long 110 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men Gareth Robertson 150 Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Men James Sermon 159 Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Aled Thomas 177 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Haydn Thomason 178 Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Men Jerai Torres 180 Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women Charlotte Bawden 9 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women Lucy Beesley 10 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Ida Boedeker 15 Åland
Athletics 100m Women Tiffany Brannan 18 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Helen Victoria Butler 23 Jersey
Athletics 100m Women Jodie Drever 44 Orkney
Athletics 100m Women Hazel Fowmes 55 Falkland Islands
Athletics 100m Women Ameilia Gillispie 61 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 100m Women Zyanne Hook 79 Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women Hannah Lesbirel 104 Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women Sophie Lewis-Canyers 107 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Jenny Mactaggart 120 Western Isles
Athletics 100m Women Camilla Olsson 137 Gotland
Athletics 100m Women Bethan Pilley 145 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women Natasha Trott 183 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Rhymiech adolphus 1 Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men Joshua Allaway 2 Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Magnus Blair 13 Orkney
Athletics 200m Men Michael Bland 14 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Mats Boman 16 Åland
Athletics 200m Men Alexander Clemes 33 Åland
Athletics 200m Men Sean Collado 34 Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men Glenn Etherington 49 Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men David Hamil 69 Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men Rói Holgarsson 78 Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Men Harold Houston 80 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Brandon Johnson 88 Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men Jack Lemaire 103 Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men Troy Long 110 Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men David Miller 125 Orkney
Athletics 200m Men Joseph Reid 146 Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men Gareth Robertson 150 Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Men Hywel Robinson 153 Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men James Sermon 159 Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Ben Silva 161 Jersey
Athletics 200m Men Jaret Simmons 163 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Robert Stenhouse 170 Jersey
Athletics 200m Men Aled Thomas 177 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Haydn Thomason 178 Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Men Jerai Torres 180 Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women Charlotte Bawden 9 Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women Lucy Beesley 10 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Tiffany Brannan 18 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Helen Victoria Butler 23 Jersey
Athletics 200m Women Eve Carrington 27 Western Isles
Athletics 200m Women Gemma Dawkins 37 Jersey
Athletics 200m Women Jodie Drever 44 Orkney
Athletics 200m Women Hazel Fowmes 55 Falkland Islands
Athletics 200m Women Ameilia Gillispie 61 Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 200m Women Zyanne Hook 79 Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women Emma Le Conte 100 Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Hannah Lesbirel 104 Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Sophie Lewis-Canyers 107 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Jenny Mactaggart 120 Western Isles
Athletics 200m Women Camilla Olsson 137 Gotland
Athletics 200m Women Paulina Pellas 142 Åland
Athletics 200m Women Hannah Riley 149 Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women Katie Silva 162 Jersey
Athletics 200m Women Shianne Smith 168 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Natasha Trott 183 Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Karl Baldachino 6 Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Magnus Blair 13 Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Dominic Carroll 28 Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Darico Clarke 32 Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Kyree Govia 194 Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men David Hamil 69 Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men Zachary Hanley 70 Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Tahj Lewis 106 Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men Donald Macleod 116 Western Isles
Athletics 400m Men Christopher Mcnaught 123 Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men David Miller 125 Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Simon Murphy 131 Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Joseph Reid 146 Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Men Hywel Robinson 153 Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Cameron Ross 154 Western Isles
Athletics 400m Men Rúni Seloy 195 Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Men Robert Stenhouse 170 Jersey
Athletics 400m Men Oliver Terry 176 Jersey
Athletics 400m Men Aled Thomas 177 Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men Haydn Thomason 178 Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Men Sam Wallbridge 185 Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Alan Williamson 191 Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Women Eve Carrington 27 Western Isles
Athletics 400m Women Gemma Dawkins 37 Jersey
Athletics 400m Women Rachel Fox 56 Bermuda
Athletics 400m Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 400m Women Emma Le Conte 100 Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women Hazel Le Cornu 101 Jersey
Athletics 400m Women Emma Leask 102 Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Women Camilla Olsson 137 Gotland
Athletics 400m Women Kate Stenning 171 Falkland Islands
Athletics 400m Women Natalie Whitty 187 Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Karl Baldachino 6 Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men Michael Batiste 8 Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Gyan Chappory 30 Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men William Chater 31 Falkland Islands
Athletics 800m Men Elliott Dorey 43 Jersey
Athletics 800m Men Ryan Fairclough 50 Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men Fred Grönwall 66 Gotland
Athletics 800m Men Iolo Hughes 82 Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Men Andrew Morris Jones 89 Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Men Nils Jacob Athammer Kjølsø 96 Hitra
Athletics 800m Men Tahj Lewis 106 Cayman Islands
Athletics 800m Men Rune Lossius 111 Hitra
Athletics 800m Men Donald Macleod 116 Western Isles
Athletics 800m Men Lucas Mattsson 122 Åland
Athletics 800m Men Dage Minors 126 Bermuda
Athletics 800m Men Juma Mouchette 130 Bermuda
Athletics 800m Men Simon Murphy 131 Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Rúni Seloy 195 Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Men Sean Smith 167 Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Men Thomas Swain 175 Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Oliver Terry 176 Jersey
Athletics 800m Men Alan Williamson 191 Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Women Kim Baglietto 4 Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Women Suzanne Burwall 22 Gotland
Athletics 800m Women Gemma Dawkins 37 Jersey
Athletics 800m Women Rachael Franklin 57 Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Women Rebekka Fuglø 58 Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Women Emma Leask 102 Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Women Sarah Livett 108 Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women Eilidh Mackenzie 114 Western Isles
Athletics 800m Women Katie Rowe 155 Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women Faheemah Kyrah Scraders 157 Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women Lydia Sharpe 160 Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women Katie Silva 162 Jersey
Athletics 800m Women Kate Stenning 171 Falkland Islands
Athletics 800m Women Natalie Whitty 187 Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women Tamika Williams 190 Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Men Michael Batiste 8 Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Marcus Brandt 17 Åland
Athletics 1,500m Men William Chater 31 Falkland Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men Darico Clarke 32 Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Men Elliott Dorey 43 Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Men Ryan Fairclough 50 Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men Thomas Fay 51 Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Men Kelvin Aitor Gomez 62 Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men Iolo Hughes 82 Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men Andrew Morris Jones 89 Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men Nils Jacob Athammer Kjølsø 96 Hitra
Athletics 1,500m Men Oliver Lockley 109 Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men Rune Lossius 111 Hitra
Athletics 1,500m Men Murdo Mackenzie 115 Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men Lucas Mattsson 122 Åland
Athletics 1,500m Men Dage Minors 126 Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Men Daniel Edward Robinson 152 Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Men Thomas Swain 175 Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Iain Townsend 181 Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men Alan Williamson 191 Shetland Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women Kim Baglietto 4 Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Women Ashley Berry 11 Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Women Rachael Franklin 57 Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women Rebekka Fuglø 58 Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Livett 108 Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women Eilidh Mackenzie 114 Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Mercier 124 Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Katie Rowe 155 Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Lydia Sharpe 160 Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women Tamika Williams 190 Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Men Stephen Allen 3 Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Men Marcus Brandt 17 Åland
Athletics 5,000m Men William Chater 31 Falkland Islands
Athletics 5,000m Men Alan Corlett 36 Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men Marnar Djurhuus 41 Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Men Thomas Fay 51 Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Men Kelvin Aitor Gomez 62 Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men James Gower 64 Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Daniel Hejdström 74 Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Men Iolo Hughes 82 Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Men Mikael Wassæther Jessen 87 Hitra
Athletics 5,000m Men Nils Jacob Athammer Kjølsø 96 Hitra
Athletics 5,000m Men Oliver Lockley 109 Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men Rune Lossius 111 Hitra
Athletics 5,000m Men Henrik Reintz 147 Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Men Tristan Robilliard 151 Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Ben Wilen 188 Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Michael Wilesmith 189 Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Alan Williamson 191 Shetland Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Bullman 21 Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Women Alison Edwards 46 Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Women Ashley Estwanik 48 Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women Rebekka Fuglø 58 Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women Gail Griffiths 65 Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Women Rose-Anna Hoey 76 Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women Synnøve Ingulfsvand 83 Hitra
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Livett 108 Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Kerry MacPhee 118 Western Isles
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Mercier 124 Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women Emma Jane Montiel 127 Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Women Lydia Sharpe 160 Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Rebecca Wallace 184 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men Ivan Canet 25 Menorca
Athletics 10,000m Men Marnar Djurhuus 41 Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men Albert "Jay" Donawa   Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Men Thomas Fay 51 Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Men Kelvin Aitor Gomez 62 Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Men Fred Grönwall 66 Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men Daniel Hejdström 74 Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men Iolo Hughes 82 Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Men Mikael Wassæther Jessen 87 Hitra
Athletics 10,000m Men Andrew King 94 Western Isles
Athletics 10,000m Men Oliver Lockley 109 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men Rune Lossius 111 Hitra
Athletics 10,000m Men Kevin Loundes 112 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men William Macrury 119 Western Isles
Athletics 10,000m Men Tristan Robilliard 151 Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Victor Sabater 156 Menorca
Athletics 10,000m Men Karl Simpson 165 Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men Michael Wilesmith 189 Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women Sarah Bullman 21 Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Women Alison Edwards 46 Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Women Ashley Estwanik 48 Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Women Doleen Galbraith 60 Western Isles
Athletics 10,000m Women Gail Griffiths 65 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women Valborg Heinesen 73 Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women Rose-Anna Hoey 76 Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Women Hannah Howard 81 Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women Synnøve Ingulfsvand 83 Hitra
Athletics 10,000m Women Liza Tuperna Itzchaky 84 Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Women Sarah Livett 108 Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Women Emma Jane Montiel 127 Gibraltar
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Glenn Etherington 49 Guernsey
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Tristan Joynes 91 Bermuda
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Erik Larsson 98 Gotland
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Ameilia Gillispie 61 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley 149 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith 168 Bermuda
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Linda Treiel 182 Saaremaa
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Zachary Hanley 70 Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Rheon Jones 90 Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Christopher Mcnaught 123 Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Cameron Ross 154 Western Isles
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Sam Wallbridge 185 Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Eve Carrington 27 Western Isles
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Hazel Le Cornu 101 Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley 149 Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Katie Silva 162 Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith 168 Bermuda
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Marcus Brandt 17 Åland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Alan Corlett 36 Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Marnar Djurhuus 41 Faroe Islands
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men James Gower 64 Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Andrew Morris Jones 89 Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Henrik Reintz 147 Gotland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Daniel Edward Robinson 152 Jersey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Ben Wilen 188 Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Bermuda   Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Cayman Islands   Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Guernsey   Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Jersey   Jersey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Ynys Môn   Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Bermuda   Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Guernsey   Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Jersey   Jersey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Ynys Môn   Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Bermuda   Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Gibraltar   Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Guernsey   Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Jersey   Jersey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Shetland Islands   Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Western Isles   Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Ynys Môn   Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Bermuda   Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Guernsey   Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Isle of Man   Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Jersey   Jersey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Western Isles   Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Men Stephen Allen 3 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Bonar Barclay 7 Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men Jack Bingham 12 Alderney
Athletics Half Marathon Men Marcus Brandt 17 Åland
Athletics Half Marathon Men Ivan Canet 25 Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Men Alan Corlett 36 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men Marnar Djurhuus 41 Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men Rex Eagle 45 Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men Thomas Fay 51 Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men Peter Fenwick 52 Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men Kelvin Aitor Gomez 62 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men Andrew Gerald Gordon 63 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men Fred Grönwall 66 Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men Edward Gumbley 67 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men Christopher Harris 71 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Daniel Hejdström 74 Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men Mikael Wassæther Jessen 87 Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Men Paul Kerr 93 Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men Andrew King 94 Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Men Nils Jacob Athammer Kjølsø 96 Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Men Rune Lossius 111 Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Men Kevin Loundes 112 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men William Macrury 119 Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Men Robert Matto 121 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men Richard Muscat 132 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men Henrik Reintz 147 Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men Tristan Robilliard 151 Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men Victor Sabater 156 Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Men Karl Simpson 165 Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men Stig Sørensen 196 Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men Nick Strong 172 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Olof Thunegard 179 Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men Ben Wilen 188 Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men Michael Wilesmith 189 Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women Deon Breary 19 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Sarah Bullman 21 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women Alison Edwards 46 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women Victoria Fiddick 53 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Rebekka Fuglø 58 Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women Doleen Galbraith 60 Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women Gail Griffiths 65 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women Valborg Heinesen 73 Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women Rose-Anna Hoey 76 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Hannah Howard 81 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women Synnøve Ingulfsvand 83 Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Women Liza Tuperna Itzchaky 84 Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Women Gail King 95 Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women Christina Mackenzie 113 Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women Sarah Mercier 124 Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women Emma Jane Montiel 127 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women Nikki Neal 134 Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women Rebecca Wallace 184 Isle of Man
Athletics High Jump Men Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss 47 Faroe Islands
Athletics High Jump Men Trygvi Zachariassen Laksáfoss 97 Faroe Islands
Athletics High Jump Men Erik Larsson 98 Gotland
Athletics High Jump Men Jahnhai Perinchief 143 Bermuda
Athletics High Jump Men Jacob Scott   Cayman Islands
Athletics High Jump Men Chas Smith 166 Bermuda
Athletics High Jump Men Sam Wallbridge 185 Guernsey
Athletics High Jump Women Kaie Kand 92 Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women Hazel Le Cornu 101 Jersey
Athletics High Jump Women Sarah Macphail 117 Orkney
Athletics High Jump Women Ashleigh Nalty 133 Cayman Islands
Athletics High Jump Women Khianda Pearman-Watson 141 Bermuda
Athletics High Jump Women Linda Treiel 182 Saaremaa
Athletics Long Jump Men Michael Bland 14 Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Men Bruce DeGrilla 39 Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Men Trygvi Zachariassen Laksáfoss 97 Faroe Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men Erik Larsson 98 Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Men Carl Morgan 128 Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men Carlos Morgan 129 Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men Ethan Philip 144 Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Men Sam Wallbridge 185 Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Women Mared Baker 5 Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Women Ida Boedeker 15 Åland
Athletics Long Jump Women Kerri Furbert 59 Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Women Ameilia Gillispie 61 Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics Long Jump Women Kaie Kand 92 Saaremaa
Athletics Long Jump Women Jenny Mactaggart 120 Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Women Kaire Nurja 135 Saaremaa
Athletics Long Jump Women Bethan Pilley 145 Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Women Ellinor Sundstrand 173 Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Women Sarah Waters 186 Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss 47 Faroe Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Men Christopher Mcnaught 123 Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Men Carl Morgan 128 Cayman Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men Carlos Morgan 129 Cayman Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men Anand Patel 140 Isle of Man
Athletics Triple Jump Men Chas Smith 166 Bermuda
Athletics Triple Jump Women Mared Baker 5 Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Women Jasmine Brunson 20 Bermuda
Athletics Triple Jump Women Jenny Mactaggart 120 Western Isles
Athletics Triple Jump Women Kaire Nurja 135 Saaremaa
Athletics Triple Jump Women Paulina Pellas 142 Åland
Athletics Triple Jump Women Akeila Richardson 148 Bermuda
Athletics Triple Jump Women Ellinor Sundstrand 173 Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Women Sarah Waters 186 Guernsey
Athletics Shot Put Men Jaquan Hatherley 72 Bermuda
Athletics Shot Put Men Erik Larsson 98 Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Put Men Genro Paas 138 Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men Quinn Simmons 164 Bermuda
Athletics Shot Put Women Andrea De Bruin 38 Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Women Tiara DeRosa 40 Bermuda
Athletics Shot Put Women Kristina Jacobsson 86 Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Women Kaie Kand 92 Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women Ellinor Sundstrand 173 Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Women Linda Treiel 182 Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Men Alexander Clemes 33 Åland
Athletics Javelin Men Calvin Cooper 35 Orkney
Athletics Javelin Men Rógvi Højgaard 77 Faroe Islands
Athletics Javelin Men Bo Jacobsson 85 Gotland
Athletics Javelin Men Alexander Pascal 139 Cayman Islands
Athletics Javelin Men Jeremy Smyth 169 Orkney
Athletics Javelin Men Sander Suurhans 174 Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Women Thora Cant 26 Orkney
Athletics Javelin Women Zoe Fitch 54 Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Women Alexandra Higgins 75 Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Women Shianne Smith 168 Bermuda
Athletics Javelin Women Ellinor Sundstrand 173 Gotland
Athletics Javelin Women Linda Treiel 182 Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men Erik Larsson 98 Gotland
Athletics Discus Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Men Genro Paas 138 Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men Quinn Simmons 164 Bermuda
Athletics Discus Men Heri Ziska 192 Faroe Islands
Athletics Discus Women Andrea De Bruin 38 Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Women Tiara DeRosa 40 Bermuda
Athletics Discus Women Zoe Fitch 54 Guernsey
Athletics Discus Women Alexandra Higgins 75 Guernsey
Athletics Discus Women Kristina Jacobsson 86 Gotland
Athletics Discus Women Brea Leung 105 Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Women Ellinor Sundstrand 173 Gotland
Athletics Discus Women Linda Treiel 182 Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Bermuda 102 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Gibraltar 105 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Gotland 114 Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Guernsey 107 Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Hitra 115 Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Isle of Man 108 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Menorca 110 Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Orkney 111 Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Shetland Islands 112 Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Western Isles 113 Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Bermuda 102 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Faroe Islands 104 Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Gibraltar 105 Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Guernsey 107 Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Isle of Man 108 Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Western Isles 113 Western Isles