Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

Viewing 97 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 2)
   All    All    Isle of Man
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Athletics 1,500m Men Ryan Fairclough Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 10,000m Men Kevin Loundes Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics 10,000m Women Gail Griffiths Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Alan Corlett Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Men Joseph Reid Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics 5,000m Men Oliver Lockley Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics Discus Women Andrea De Bruin Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Men Kevin Loundes Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Men Edward Gumbley Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Women Gail Griffiths Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Women Hannah Howard Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Badminton Men's Singles Benjamin Li Isle of Man Silver Silver
Badminton Mixed Doubles Clague K - Li B Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Badminton Team Event Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Badminton Women's Doubles Callow C - Clague K Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Leon Mazzone Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Andrew Roche Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Anand Patel Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Brandon Garrett Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Nicholas Harvey Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Anand Patel Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Brandon Garrett Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Anand Patel Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Antony Duchars Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Antony Duchars Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Antony Duchars Isle of Man Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Harshul Measuria Isle of Man Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Anand Patel Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
< Previous Next >